Awards

Competitions

Students get opportunities to participate in competitions conducted by other schools and organisations in the city. It provides multi-dimensional exposure towards positive learning, socialization skills and personal development skills to give a perfect balance of both academics and co-curricular activities. They get to participate in competitions like Elocution, Drawing, art, Recitation, Spell bee, Olympiad, Asset, sports etc in different categories

Interschool Competitions

 

INTERSCHOOL COMPETITION CONDUCTED BY VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA ON 12th JANUARY 2017< /strong>
S.NOCATEGORYSTUDENT NAMECLASSRESULT
1OratoricalSanjeevanandLKG-BII
Aswin .PIV BIII
2Song(Tamil)Sanana .SLKGIII
Majari .V.CIVII
Mritsha .sVIIII
3RecitationGokula asvanth .PUKG-BIII
Harshita .MVIII
4CreativityKhalid ahamed .MVIIIIII
5DanceAgnes Halfiena Merriyam .LIXI
Rashanya .S.N
Mahitha .V
Thrisha .P
Dhikshita .M

VIVEKANANDA JAYANTHI COMPETITION : 2016 - 17 On 4th January 2017
S.NOLEVELCATEGORYSTUDENT NAMERESULTCLASS
1LKG -
UKG
Sayings (Eng/Tam)Deevanya ShreeILKG - C
Srimathi .KIIUKG
Nishal .NIIILKG - A
Story Narration (Eng/Tam)Jaydyn ThangarajILKG - C
Dharshika .BIIUKG - A
Thansika .N.VIIIUKG - A
Song Recitation (Tamil)Thaniya Sri .PIUKG - A
Tanishka KameshIILKG - C
Jaya Shree .VIIIUKG - B
2I - IISayings (Eng/Tam)Haritha .RII - B
Poojha .DIII - A
Sanjana M.LIIIII A
Story Narration (Eng/Tam)Moushika Sri .SIII - C
Rithika .SIII - A
Srinidhi .AIIII - C
Song Recitation (Tamil)Moushika Sri .SIII - C
Sunaiyana .BIII - A
Swathi .JIIIII - A
3III - VElocution (Eng/Tam)Sindhuja .U.VIV - B
Atul .K.AIIIII - A
VedhanthIIIIV - C
DrawingLetisha Soundarya .JIV - C
Shalom RakshanaIIV - C
Dharshini .MIIIII - A
EnactingAdil TawfiqIV - C
Harshavardhan .CIIV - A
Roshini .M.K.SIIIV -B
4VI - VIIIElocution (Eng/Tam)Jaya VaishanaviIVI - C
SridharshiniIIVIII - B
SathishIIIVII - B
Song Recitation (Tamil)Davina KirubaiIVI A
Jeevitha .NIIVII - B
Deepthi .TIIIVI - A
SkitPrem Joushva
Monish
Bharath Raj
Harsha
Pravitha
Selva Prakash
Keerthika
Bhavesh
IVII - A
Dheswar Madan
Sabrin Banu
Jai Karthik Ananth
Yosheta
Amirtha Varshini
Cheran
Swetha
Moushmiraj
IIVI -C
5IX - XElocution (Eng/Tam)Christina Shalom .RIIX A
Archana .AIIX - A
Gokulnath .MIIIIX - C
Group BhajanMahitha .M.V
Swetha Sree
Dhikshitha
Trisha .P
Trisha .T
Oshino Ruth Athi
IIX
Archana .P
Janani .T
Jothi Sree
Priyadharshini .R
Atchaya .N.R
Harshini .D
IIIX

S.NONAMECLASSCOMPETITIONORGANIZERAWARDS
UNDER 12-BOYS
1Pavithran .K.SVIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournamentWinners Up
2Siddhanth .RVIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
3Bharathraj .GVIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
4Sutharth .S.PVIIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
5Justin mathew .SVIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
6Lalith kumarVIIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
7Nitin shiva .SVIIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
8Sharan .SVIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
9Bharath .CVHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
10Aakash .R.SVIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
11Venu MadhavVIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
12Monish .EVIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
13Sanjay .V.MVIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
14Sathish .KVIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
15Manav jainVIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
16Ragul .SVIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
UNDER 15-GIRLS
1Hariney .GXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournamentRunner Up
2Rithikaa merriyam .SXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
3Preethi .MXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
4Rashanya .S.NIXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
5Mahitha .M.VIXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
6Keerthana .SVIIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
7Dharshini .MVIIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
8Nishmitha .RVIIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
9Abirami .PVIIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
UNDER 12-GIRLS
1Chesta .YVIIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournamentRunner Up
2dhanusha .SVIIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
3Amirthavarshini .SVIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
4Yosheta .MVIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
5Pari .MVIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
6Lokshana sri .PVIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
7Lakshitha .VVIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
8Aradana .A.GVHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
9RaganandhiniVHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
10Varsha .EVHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
11Kaviya.KVHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
12Kavya shreeVIIIHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
UNDER 15- BOYS
1Saran raje .VIXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournamentWinners Up
2Abraham sebastin .TIXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
3Goutham .SIXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
4Dhishanth .T.DIXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
5Dinesh .SIXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
6Muthu pragadish .EIXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
7Sanjeeve .EIXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
8Sanjay .SXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
9Bala prasathXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
10Arun .SIXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
11Nithish .VIXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
12Sakthi saravanan .AIXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
13Manjeeth kumar .SIXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
14Akash kumar .AXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
15Shri Loakesh .S.UXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
16Harish kumar .AIXHANDBALLChennai District Handball tournament
S.NONAMECLASSCOMPETITIONAWARD
COLOURING( CLASS 1 TO 3)
1G. SarveswaranII DColouring1st Prize
2M. DarshanIII C2nd Prize
3R. GopiI A3rd Prize
4V. MeghaIII CSPL Prize
PENCIL SKETCH(CLASS 4 & 5)
1S.R. NaveenV CPENCIL SKETCH1st Prize
2U.V. SindhujaV C2nd Prize & JURY AWARD FOR BEST THEME PRESENTATION
3S. SanjithIV C3rd Prize
4VanisharmaV BSPL Prize
POSTER DESIGN(CLASS 6 TO 8)
1R.G. HarithaVI CPOSTER DESIGN1st Prize
2K. KarthickaVIII B2nd Prize
3B. HarshaVII A3rd Prize
4G. Shri DharshaniVIII BSPL Prize
5R. HarithaVII BSPL Prize
TATOO DESIGN(CLASS 9 & 10 )
1M. Veluprabhakaran & C. AbhishekX BTATOO DESIGN1st Prize
2P. Roshan Kumar & E. Ebi ImmanuvelX A2nd Prize
3M. Aditi & N.R. AtchayaIX C3rd Prize
LUCKY DRAW
1G.S. DhanvandranI D
2W. ShalvishVIII A

We aim at focusing on each child’s overall development not just through academics but also through various Intra competitions which inculcate the perfect blend of knowledge and skills. Every child learns the spirit of healthy competition and it helps them in shaping up their confidence and soft skills. Depending on the grade level, competitions are conducted in different areas like art, team building activities, creative writing, sports etc.

 

RUNNING RACE(50 MTS)(BOYS)
S.NONAMECLASSPRIZE
1NISHAL.NLKG A1ST PRIZE
2VARUN JEEVA.B2ND PRIZE
3SRINIVASH.S3RD PRIZE
4SANGAMITHRAN.VLKG B1ST PRIZE
5KARTHIKEYAN.T2ND PRIZE
6MITHUN KUMAR3RD PRIZE
7BALA ADITYA.MLKG C1ST PRIZE
8JAYDYN THANGARAJ.V2ND PRIZE
9LUKESH.J3RD PRIZE
RUNNING RACE(50 MTS)(GIRLS)
1FERCY SARAH.FLKG A1ST PRIZE
2NANDHIDA.J2ND PRIZE
3KAARUNYAA.S3RD PRIZE
4MOVVA SREE CHANDANALKG B1ST PRIZE
5LIVIA JESSI.S2ND PRIZE
6MADHUKSHARA.S3RD PRIZE
7MAHANYA.M.CLKG C1ST PRIZE
8KEERTHANA SHRI.A2ND PRIZE
9SANJANA.S3RD PRIZE
RUNNING RACE(50 MTS)(BOYS)
1DARSSAN.S.KUKG A1ST PRIZE
2SHARUVES VAATHSAN.B.S.A2ND PRIZE
3KAMALESH.D.I3RD PRIZE
4CHIRANJEEVI.VUKG B1ST PRIZE
5RATHISH KUMAR.B2ND PRIZE
6KUSHAL PATTANAYAK3RD PRIZE
7SIDDARTH.TUKG C1ST PRIZE
8JASHITH PRASAD2ND PRIZE
9JEEVESH KUMAR.D3RD PRIZE
RUNNING RACE(50 MTS)(GIRLS)
1PRITHIKA.DUKG A1ST PRIZE
2KAVIYA SHREE.A.J2ND PRIZE
3DHANU SRI.S3RD PRIZE
4LAKSHMITHA.R.JUKG B1ST PRIZE
5SWATHI ARUNKUMAR2ND PRIZE
6SHAFA.M3RD PRIZE
7MEENAKSHI.AUKG C1ST PRIZE
8HARSHITHA.H2ND PRIZE
9MAHEEDHA.P.S3RD PRIZE
RUNNING RACE(50 MTS)(BOYS)
1NIKHIL MADHAV.NI A1ST PRIZE
2SANJAY NITHISH2ND PRIZE
3JAI JEEVAN.G3RD PRIZE
4SUDHIR.SI B1ST PRIZE
5JOHN KIRUBAI2ND PRIZE
6SUDHIRSAI3RD PRIZE
7MADESH.JI C1ST PRIZE
8SAI SHAMRUDH.B2ND PRIZE
9RITHISH.R3RD PRIZE
10DHANVANDRANI D1ST PRIZE
11SANTHOSH2ND PRIZE
12SANJEEV3RD PRIZE
RUNNING RACE(50 MTS)(GIRLS)
1KAUSHIKA.KI A1ST PRIZE
2METHUNA SRI.G.S2ND PRIZE
3SANA.U3RD PRIZE
4KANISHKA SHREEI B1ST PRIZE
5SARAHA2ND PRIZE
6ASHLIN3RD PRIZE
7TANISHKA.GI C1ST PRIZE
8AMALA ANTO RIYA.M2ND PRIZE
9SRINIDHI.A3RD PRIZE
10BHAVANAI D1ST PRIZE
11AKSHAYA KEERTHANA2ND PRIZE
12PRITHINGA3RD PRIZE
RUNNING RACE(50 MTS)(BOYS)
1DHARANIDHAR.PII A1ST PRIZE
2RIHAN.S2ND PRIZE
3ARULSARAVANAN.M3RD PRIZE
4DEVPRAKASH.SII B1ST PRIZE
5JAYAGANAPATHY.V2ND PRIZE
6KANISHKER RAJA.G3RD PRIZE
7TINUDHARSHAN.VII C1ST PRIZE
8BHUPESH.B2ND PRIZE
9SAICHARAN3RD PRIZE
10HARESH.PII D1ST PRIZE
11SYED ISMAIL AHMED2ND PRIZE
12EVANSMITH3RD PRIZE
RUNNING RACE(50 MTS)(GIRLS)
1BHANU HARSHINI YEDIDAII A1ST PRIZE
2CHARULATHA.G2ND PRIZE
3SAI KRUBHA.K3RD PRIZE
4NARMATHA.AII B1ST PRIZE
5KANISHA LEWANA.K2ND PRIZE
6NAZEEFA TAHASEEN.N3RD PRIZE
7JEEVASHREE.SII C1ST PRIZE
8RAKSHITHA ANGELIN.K2ND PRIZE
9MOUSHIKA SHRI.S3RD PRIZE
10NIKKITHANAN.J.PII D1ST PRIZE
11PONTEJESWINI.S2ND PRIZE
12SHERIN MARY GEORGE.G3RD PRIZE
RUNNING RACE(80 MTS)(BOYS)
1NIKHIL MADHAV.NI A1ST PRIZE
2SANJAY NITHISH2ND PRIZE
3JAI JEEVAN.G3RD PRIZE
4SUDHIR.SI B1ST PRIZE
5JOHN KIRUBAI2ND PRIZE
6HARIKRISHNA3RD PRIZE
7SAI SHAMRUDH.BI C1ST PRIZE
8MADESH.J2ND PRIZE
9SURYAKIRAN.K.H3RD PRIZE
10DHANVANDRANI D1ST PRIZE
11SANTHOSH2ND PRIZE
12ROHIT3RD PRIZE
RUNNING RACE(80 MTS)(GIRLS)
1KAUSHIKA.KI A1ST PRIZE
2METHUNA SRI.G.S2ND PRIZE
3SANA.U3RD PRIZE
4KANISHKA SHREEI B1ST PRIZE
5SARAHA2ND PRIZE
6ASHLIN3RD PRIZE
7TANISHKA.GI C1ST PRIZE
8SREENIDHI2ND PRIZE
9AMALA ANTO RIYA.M3RD PRIZE
10BHAVANAI D1ST PRIZE
11SAHANA2ND PRIZE
12AKSHAYA KEERTHANA3RD PRIZE
RUNNING RACE(80 MTS)(BOYS)
1DHARANIDHAR.PII A1ST PRIZE
2RIHAN.S2ND PRIZE
3ARULSARAVANAN.M3RD PRIZE
4JAYAGANAPATHY.VII B1ST PRIZE
5DEVPRAKASH.S2ND PRIZE
6KANISHKER RAJA.G3RD PRIZE
7BHUPESH.BII C1ST PRIZE
8DEVDHARSHAN.U.S2ND PRIZE
9TINUDHARSHAN.V3RD PRIZE
10HARESH.PII D1ST PRIZE
11SYED ISMAIL AHMED2ND PRIZE
12EVANSMITH3RD PRIZE
RUNNING RACE(80 MTS)(GIRLS)
1BHANU HARSHINI YEDIDAII A1ST PRIZE
2CHARULATHA.G2ND PRIZE
3GHARNIYA.B3RD PRIZE
4NARMATHA.AII B1ST PRIZE
5KANISHA LEWANA.K2ND PRIZE
6NAZEEFA TAHASEEN.N3RD PRIZE
7RAKSHITHA ANGELIN.KII C1ST PRIZE
8JEEVASHREE.S2ND PRIZE
9MOUSHIKA SHRI.S3RD PRIZE
10NIKKITHANAN.J.PII D1ST PRIZE
11PONTEJESWINI.S2ND PRIZE
12SHERIN MARY GEORGE.G3RD PRIZE
GROUP GAME
1ABHINETHIYAN.M.RLKG A1ST PRIZE
2ANKITA JHA.P
4NISHITHA.N
5SAI ROSHAN.K
6SANVI.V
7KAVICHARAN.V
8KEERTHANA.J
LKG B
1SANGAMITHRAN.VLKG B1ST PRIZE
2THAYALINI.K
3DHANVANT.U.S
4MADHUKSHARA.S
5AFRAFATHIMA.A
6RITHIK.M
7MOVVA SREE CHANDANA
8SHIVANI SHREE
LKG C
1ROWSHINI.SLKG C1ST PRIZE
2SAI AAKASH.S
3VEDHIKA.M
4KISHORE.K
5SANJANA.S
6DAMAN DEEP SINGH
7SUNANTHA.S
UKG A
1HITESH METLA.DUKG A1ST PRIZE
2KAVIYA SREE.A.J
3VIGNESHWAR.S
4KAVYA.M
5AARYA.D
6PRITHIKA.D
7CHINMAY JAIN.S
8DEKSHA.T.S
9ROSHAN.A
UKG B
1MOHITH KRISHNA.SUKG B1ST PRIZE
2KUSHAL PATTANAYAK
3JAYASHREE.V
4LAKSHMITHA.R.J
5SHASI DHARSHAN.C
6SANABLESSY.N
7KISHORE.S
8HANSUJA.A
9AHAMMED IBRAHIM.A.N
UKG C
1TEJA SHREE.SUKG C1ST PRIZE
2DHUSHYANTH.S
3HARSHITHA.H
4MEETH.R
5DHANYASHREE NILAA
6SABAREESH.A.T
7RAKSHANA.B
8JASHITH PRASAD
9SATHYA NARAYANAN.A
I A
1MOHAMMED ALI.MI A1ST PRIZE
2MUTHAIAH.S
3RITHESH.P
4SOUNDARA PANDIAN.P
5HEERA.A
6POOJHA.P
7RITHIKA.S
8SRUTHI.G
I B
1BAVATHARANI.II B1ST PRIZE
2SAHANA.M
3SARAH.S
4GAUTHAM.S
5JAIKISHORE.S
6MOUNISH RISHANTH.M
7SUTHIR
8SHRIHARI
1 C
1SHRISH1 C1ST PRIZE
2SRINATH
3SUDARSHAN
4SOORIYAKIRAN
5RAGHUPATHY RAJA
6SRINIDHI
7SUDIKSHA
8TANISHKA
I D
1KAUSHIK PANDIAN.MI D1ST PRIZE
2LOHIT YASWA.M
3MOHAMMED HASAN.A
4ROHIT.R
5SRINIVASAN.S
6AKSHAYA KEERTHANA.A.J
7POOJA.C
8PRITHINGA SRI
9PRIYA DHARSHINI.M
10SRI SAVITHA.M
II A
1AYUSHI SINGHII A1ST PRIZE
2KAVIYA.M.K
3SANJANA.M.L
4SWATHI.J
5ARUL SARAVANAN.M
6ESUROON JUSTIN.J
7HEMABALAJI.N
8NAVEEN RAM.S
9SANCHAY.P
II B
1DEV PRAKASH.SII B1ST PRIZE
2KANISHKAR RAJA.G
3PRADEEP.S
4RAHUL.R
5LITHIKA.P
6VISALAKSHI
II C
1LAKSHA.MII C1ST PRIZE
2MOUSHIKA SHRI.S
3SHANMATHI.K
4BHUPESH.B
5DEERAJ GOPAL.S#rowspan##rowspan#
6KESHAV MAADAN.S
7PRASANNA KUMAR.S
8TINUDHARSHAN.V
9YESHWANTH.P
II D
1PRASANNA.G.SII D1ST PRIZE
2PRASANNA RAJ.A
3SANJEEV.R
4SYED ISMAIL AHMED
5VIGNESH.P
6BENEDICTA LEVINE.B
7KAAVYA SHRI.D.H
8NIKKITHANAN.J.P
9SINDHUJAA.G
INDIVIDUAL GAME
1NISHAL.NLKG A(BOYS)1ST PRIZE
2KAVICHARAN.V
3SAIROSHAN.K
4SHAKSHI.KLKG A(GIRLS)1ST PRIZE
5ANKITHA JHA.P
6FERCY SARAH.F
7RITHIK.MLKG B(BOYS)1ST PRIZE
8MITHUN KUMAR
9SANGAMITHRAN.V
10MONISHA.TLKG B(GIRLS)1ST PRIZE
11ANDRIYA VIMALRAJ.V.M
12AL-FASILA.T
13LUKESH.JLKG C(BOYS)1ST PRIZE
14HITESH JAIN.A
15DAMAN DEEP SINGH
16SHIVANTHI.MLKG C(GIRLS)1ST PRIZE
17VEDHIKA.M
18SANJANA.S
19KRITHIK.SUKG A(BOYS)1ST PRIZE
20SACHIN.K
21SARVESVASH VATHSAN.B
22KAVIYA SREE.AUKG A(GIRLS)1ST PRIZE
23PRITHIKA.D
24SREE MATHI.K
25CHIRANJEEVI.VUKG B(BOYS)1ST PRIZE
26JAYANTH.G
27DIVESH.S
28PRITHIKA.AUKG B (GIRLS)1ST PRIZE
29SHAFA.M
30SWATHI ARUNKUMAR
31SATHYA NARAYAN.AUKG C(BOYS)1ST PRIZE
32JEEVESH KUMAR.D
33DAKSH SINGH.A
34MEENAKSHI.AUKG C (GIRLS)1ST PRIZE
35PERANA ROY
36NAVEENA.A.P
37NIKHIL MADHAV.NI A(BOYS)1ST PRIZE
38MUTHAIAH.K
39GOPI.R
40METHUNA SRI.G.SI A(GIRLS)1ST PRIZE
41KEERTHI VARSHNEY.B
42RITHIKA.S
43SUDHIR.SI B(BOYS)1ST PRIZE
44ARUN ADARSH
45JODESH.S
46SAHANA.S.MI B(GIRLS)1ST PRIZE
47HARITHA
48SARAHA
49SAI SHARMRUDH.BI C(BOYS)1ST PRIZE
50GUHANATHAN.S
51ARUNPRADESH.D
52TANISHKA.GI C(GIRLS)1ST PRIZE
53PREMALATHA.G
54SRINIDHI.A
55DHANVANDRANI D(BOYS)1ST PRIZE
56MOHAMMED HASSAN
57AADHIN
58TANVII D(GIRLS)1ST PRIZE
59BHAVANA
60KANISHKA
61ESUROON JUSTIN.JII A(BOYS)1ST PRIZE
62RIHAN.S
63LINITH.K
64KAVIYA.M.KII A(GIRLS)1ST PRIZE
65SANJANA.M.L
66TANUSHREE.S
67ARIYAN.RII B(BOYS)1ST PRIZE
68HADWIN NESAN ANTO.D
69SHARUHASAN
70NITHIYA SREE.J.LII B(GIRLS)1ST PRIZE
71KOWSERNISA.G
72KANISHA LEWANA.K
73MUGESH RAM.SII C(BOYS)1ST PRIZE
74DEVDHARSHAN.U.S
75SYED IBRAHIM AHMED.A#rowspan##rowspan#
76KARTHIKA.VII C(GIRLS)1ST PRIZE
77HARSHITHA.S
78MOUSHIKA SHRI.S
79SARVESWARAN.GII D(BOYS)1ST PRIZE
80SYED ISMAIL AHMED
81DEEP NAGORI.J
82NIKITHANAN.J.PIID(GIRLS)1ST PRIZE
83HASHINI.M
84SHERIN MARY GEORGE.G
OBSTACLE RACE
JUNIOR BOYS-III & IV
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1NITHIL SHAJIIV CRED
2GLADSON.RIV ABROWN
3RAGAVENDRAIV AGREEN
JUNIOR GIRLS-III & IV
1SHALINIIV ABROWN
2SAADHANAIV CRED
3SATHYA PRIYAIV BBLUE
JUNIOR BOYS- V & VI
1SHEIK DAWOODVI ABROWN
2ELBIN IMMANUELVI CGREEN
3SANJAY.V.MVI BRED
JUNIOR GIRLS- V & VI
1DAVINA KIRUBAIVI ARED
2AMIRTHA VARSHINI.SVI CBLUE
3ARADHANA.A.GV CBROWN
800 MTS- IX & X (BOYS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1BHUVANESH.MX ABLUE
2HARSH JAIN.DX ABROWN
3SHRI LOAKESH.UX AGREEN
800 MTS- IX & X (GIRLS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1RITHIKA MERRIYAM.SX ARED
2BHUVANA SRI.J.MIX ARED
3DHARANYA.MIX ABLUE
100 MTS- III &IV (BOYS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1GOWSHIKIV BBROWN
2GLADSON.RIV ABROWN
3JAYENTH VATSANIV BRED
100 MTS- III & IV (GIRLS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1VIRTHIKAIV BGREEN
2SYLVIA MERCYIV CBLUE
3SHALINIIV ABROWN
100 MTS- V & VI (BOYS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1DESWAR MADAN.SVI CRED
2SHARAN.SVI BGREEN
3SANJAY.V.MVI BRED
100 MTS- V & VI (GIRLS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1PRATHIKSHA YAMUNA.AVI BBROWN
2KAVIYA SREEV ABLUE
3AKASHRA.BV CBROWN
800 MTS VII & VIII(BOYS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1NITHIN SHIVA.SVIII BBROWN
2SUDHARTH.S.PVIII BGREEN
3YESHWANTH.MVIII ARED
800 MTS VII & VIII (GIRLS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1SARDIUS JEWITHA.TVIII ARED
2KEERTHANA.SVIII ARED
3VANDHANA.KVIII ABLUE
GROUP GAME (CLASS III)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1AVANTHI.I.AIII A
BLUE
2PAVITHRA.DIII A
3RAKSHANA.AIII A
4SHIVANI.JIII A
5HARSHITHA.AIII B
6MITHRA.RIII B
7UMA BHARATHI.S.RIII B
8YASMIN BEGAM.D.MIII B
9MAHALAKSHMI.S.RIII C
10SUBASHINI.MIII C
11VANTHANA.AIII C
12KARTHIKEYAN.VIII A
13NISHAN KUMAR.A.RIII A
14SIVAKARTHIKEYAN.KIII A
15SIVAPRASATH.TIII A
16VIBIN.AIII A
17CHRISTY NICKSON.D.MIII B
18KAUSHIK VIKAS.KIII B
19RIDHIN .N MOHAMMED ASIFIII B
20SAM JOSEPH.JIII B
21VIGNESHWAR.KIII B
22AGILAN.G.VIII C
23AKSHAY.SIII C
24AMAN KITCHI.SIII C
25CHRISTO HAGISIII C
26SAISUJITHIII C
27SASWIN.J.MIII C
GROUP GAME(CLASS IV)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1MARIA MAC ROSHAN.L.MIV A
RED
2MAYUK JAIN.PIV A
3NIKHILESH.SIV A
4SAIRAMANAN.B.VIV A
5SRI SHANTH.A.RIV A
6DEEPAK.BIV B
7JAYANTH VATSAN.SIV B
8KAILESH.DIV B
9PRIYADHARSHAN.BIV B
10RITHISH.GIV B
11YUGAPRIYAN.A.SIV B
12ARAVINDH SATHYA.SIV C
13HARSHAVARDHANIV C
14NITHIL SHAJIIV C
15SACHIN RAGHUNATH.KIV C
16SHIYAM.KIV C
17GIRIJA DEVI.VIV A
18HEMASHREE.RIV A
19MANASA.K.SIV A
20SAHANA.RIV A
21SHARINI.SIV A
22HARSHINI.KIV B
23POOJA SRI.C.PIV B
24VRITHIKA.SIV B
25DHIVYADHARSHINI.AIV C
26SAADHANA.RIV C
27VAISHNAVI KUMAR.PIV C
28VINODHINI.AIV C
GROUP GAME(CLASS V)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1HARSHAVARDHAN.CV A
RED
2KRITHISH RAJ.VV A
3NITHISH.AV A
4PERIYANNAN.PV A
5SHARANEESWARAN.BV A
6HARIPRASATH.DV B
7JAGADEESWARAN.MV B
8SANTHOSH KUMAR.S.KV B
9VINITH.SV B
10HARSHAN VEL.J.GV C
11HARSHAVARDHAN.M.SV C
12KRITHIK KANNAN.VV C
13LASHAL NISHIN.P.JV C
14RITHINDHAR SINGH.MV C
15AKSHAYA.KV A
16AKSHAYA.SV A
17KAVIYA.KV A
18RAGANANDHINIV A
19ABINAYA.DV B
20RACHNA.MV B
21RITHIKA.VV B
22TANUSHRI.SV B
23GUGAPRIYA.SV C
24PRATHITTHA.B.YV C
25SHIVA SAKTHI.SV C
26SIBI RAGAVI.A.PV C
400 MTS-IX & X(BOYS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1BHUVANESHX ABLUE
2KARTHIKEYANX AGREEN
3SHRI VENKATESHA MANIX BBROWN
400 MTS-IX & X(GIRLS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1TREPHYNA BLESSYX ABROWN
2DHARANYA.MIX ABLUE
3RITHIKA MERRIYAMX ARED
100 MTS-VII & VIII(BOYS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1JAYA GUHA ISHANVII ABROWN
2KRISHNA KANDH.K.EVIII BBLUE
3SANJEEV RAMVIII BRED
100 MTS-VII & VIII(GIRLS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1NISHMITHA.RVIII BBLUE
2VIJAYA THARIKA.V.LVII CGREEN
3MIRACLINE MERCYVIII ABLUE
400 MTS-V& VI(BOYS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1DESHWAR MAADANVI CRED
2GHANDARUBANV ABROWN
3SHEIK DAWOODVI ABROWN
400 MTS-V& VI(GIRLS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1ARADHANAV CBROWN
2DEEPTHIVI AGREEN
3HARITHA.R.GVI CBROWN
100 MTS-IX & X(BOYS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1SARAN RAJE.VIX BRED
2BALA PRASATH.SX BBLUE
3AJAY KANNAN.SX BGREEN
100 MTS-IX & X(GIRLS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1HARINEY.GX ABLUE
2SHANMATHY.S.DX ABROWN
3RASHANYA .S.NIX ABROWN
400 MTS-VII & VIII(BOYS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1NITHIN SHIVAVIII BBROWN
2SUDHARTH.S.PVIII BGREEN
3YESHWANTH.HVIII ARED
400 MTS-VII & VIII(GIRLS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1KARTHICKA.KVIII BBROWN
2JADYN JEBA SHEEBAVIII ABROWN
3SWAPNA.M.BVIII AGREEN
GROUP GAME(CLASS IX)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1ANISHIX A
BLUE
2RITIN.SIX A
3SANJEEV.EIX A
4SHIVA KUMAR.SIX A
5DISHANTH.T.DIX B
6GOKUL.RIX B
7RAVI ROSHAN.K.RIX B
8VIJAY SARATHY.MIX B
9ARAVINDHAN.M.RIX C
10GOKULNATH.MIX C
11GOUTHAM.SIX C
12SAM GOSPEL.EIX C
13DHARANYA.MIX A
14NIVETHA.RIX A
15SRIMATHY.SIX A
16VINAYA.MIX A
17PADMA SRIYAIX B
18POOJA.SIX B
19SHANVARSHINI.RIX B
20SOORYA SREE.MIX B
21THULASI PRIYA.BIX B
22JANE EVANGELIN SHRUTHI.PIX C
23KIRAN.GIX C
24NISHANTHI.SIX C
25THRISHA.PIX C
GROUP GAME(CLASS V)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1GUNASEKARAN.PX A
RED
2SAKTHEES.AX A
3SANJAY SUNDAR.JX A
4VASHEEL KUMAR.SX A
5VIGNESHWARAN.RX A
6ABISHEK.CX B
7MADHAVAN.MX B
8RAM PRASATH.SX B
9SANJAY.SX B
10VELU PRABHAKARAN.MX B
11DHANUSHA.SX A
12JAYA HARI RASIKA.JX A
13LAKSHMI.HX A
14RITHIKA MERRIYAM.SX A
15AASIFAA.JX B
16DHIVYA VANI SRI.PX B
17KARISHMA.VX B
18SRI AMRITHA.JX B
200 MTS-V & VI(BOYS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1GANDHARUBANV ABROWN
2UMER HUSSAINVI CBROWN
3MONISH PRANAVV ABLUE
200 MTS-V & VI(GIRLS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1PRATHIKSHA YAMUNAVI BBROWN
2DAVINA KIRUBAIVI ARED
3JAYA VAISHNAVIVI CRED
200 MTS-IX & X (BOYS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1SARAN RAJE.VIX BRED
2BALA PRASATH.SX BBLUE
3AJAY KANNAN.SX BGREEN
200 MTS-IX & X(GIRLS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1HARINEY.GX ABLUE
2GAYATHRIIX ABROWN
3RASHANYA .S.NIX ABROWN
200 MTS-VII & VIII (BOYS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1VISHAL GANESANVIII ABROWN
2BHARATH RAJ.GVII ABLUE
3JAYA GUHA ISHANVII ABROWN
200 MTS-VII & VIII(GIRLS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1NISHMITHAVIII BBLUE
2VIJAYA THARIKAVII CGREEN
3KEERTHANA.SVIII ARED
200 MTS-III & IV (BOYS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1GOUSHIK LINGESHIV BBROWN
2NITHIL SHAJIIV CRED
3JAYANTH VATSANIV BRED
200 MTS-III & IV (GIRLS)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1SYLVIA MERCYIV CBLUE
2SANJANAIV BRED
3PRIYADHARSHINIIII CRED
GROUP GAME(CLASS VI)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1DAVIN KIRUBAI.SVI A
RED
2MROTSHA.SVI A
3PALAK.MVI A
4VIJAYA SARIKAVI A
5LUKANTHA.VVI B
6PRATHIBA.GVI B
7SAHANA.SVI B
8SRIVIDHYA.SVI B
9JAYAVAISHNAVI.J.VVI C
10SARSHINEE.SVI C
11YOSHIKA.MVI C
12AADHITYA.B.SVI A
13PUNITHAN.N.UVI A
14SAIKRISHNAVI A
15SURWEESH.S.PVI A
16VIGNESHWAR.DVI A
17BALACHANDAR.GVI B
18BOOBALANVI B
19HARSHATH MOHAMMEDVI B
20HOMAN AMRITH.BVI B
21SANJAY.V.MVI B
22CHARANVI C
23DESHWAAR MAADAN.SVI C
24RAKESH.KVI C
25SAKTHIVEL.SVI C
26SHRI HARSHAVI C
GROUP GAME(CLASS VII)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1ARUN.RVII A
BROWN
2DAYAKAR VIKRAM.SVII A
3JAYA GUHA ISHAN.JVII A
4KARTHIK BHARATHI.JVII A
5NITHISH KUMAR.SVII A
6SIDDANTH.RVII A
7IMMANUEL JAYASEELAN.JVII B
8MATHAN.CVII B
9NITHISHVAR.DVII B
10PUNIT OSWAL.NVII B
11SARATH.SVII B
12SHILESH SUNDAR.A.GVII B
13JAYANTH.S.KUMARVII C
14KAMALESH.MVII C
15RAHUL RITHICK.MVII C
16RISHWANTH.M.CVII C
17SHARUN KUMAR.AVII C
18SRIRAM.R.PVII C
19MRIDHULA.KVII A
20PRAVITHA.M.VVII A
21SOWMIYA SRI.KVII A
22JEEVITHA.MVII B
23KIRTHANA.KVII B
24YUVANTHIKA.T.VVII B
25BEAULAH.KVII C
26NIVEDHITHA.SVII C
27PREMA.DVII C
28YAMINI.CVII C
GROUP GAME(CLASS VIII)
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1CHARUNI.PVIII A
BROWN
2JADYN JEBA SHEEBA.RVIII A
3VINODITA KIRUBAI.SVIII A
4DHARSHINI.MVIII B
5KARTHICA.KVIII B
6MADHUMITHA.NVIII B
7SHAILAJA.P.SVIII B
8SHRI DHARSHINI.GVIII B
9HARIHARANVIII A
10LALI KUMAR.RVIII A
11SAM DANIEL.IVIII A
12SHALVISH.WVIII A
13VISHAL GANESAN.MVIII A
14ABILASH KUMARVIII B
15DINESH KUMAR.RVIII B
16NITIN SHIVA.SVIII B
17RAHUL.YVIII B
18SANJAY.RVIII B
RELAY BOYS- IX & X
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1SARAN RAJE.VIX B
RED
2VIGNESHX A
3MONISHIX A
4SANJAYX B
RELAY GIRLS-IX & X
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1PRIYA DHARSHINIIX C
RED
2RASIKAX A
3BHUVANASRIIX A
4RITHIKAIX A
RELAY BOYS-VII & VIII
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1NITIN SHIVAVIII BBROWN
2VISHAL GANESHVIII A
3JAYANTHVII C
4JAYA GUHA ISHANVII A
RELAY GIRLS-VII & VIII
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1NISHMITHA.RVIII B
BLUE
2POORNAKALA.SVIII A
3MIRACLINE.J.NVIII A
4KAVYA SHREE.PVIII A
RELAY BOYS-V & VI
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1UMAR HUSSAINVI C
BROWN
2SHEIK DAWOODVI A
3HAKESHVI B
4GANDHA GUHANV A
RELAY GIRLS-V & VI
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1AMRITHAVARSHINIVI C
BLUE
2KAVIYASHREEV A
3SHALOM RAKSHANAV C
4LETISHA.JV C
MIXED RELAY-IX & X
S.NONAMECLASSHOUSE
1BHUVANESH.MX A
BLUE
2NIRANJANA.G.AX B
3GOUTHAM.SIX C
4POOJA.SIX B
CLASS II
S.NONAMECLASSPRIZE
1RITHIK SARATHY
II A
1ST PRIZE
2SANJAY
3TANUSREE
4YOKESH
5HEMABALAJI
II A
2ND PRIZE
6SAADHANA
7SARANG ARUN
8ROHITH
9SHARUHASAN .G
II B
1ST PRIZE
10KOWSERNISHA .G
11ARUN .S
12TARAN .R
13SAIHARSHA .S
II B
2ND PRIZE
14YESHWANTH YO YO .M.B
15SRI KIRTHIKA .S
16NAZAARE SAHIL .N
17EVAN PERCY RAYAN .S
18SHANMATH I.K
II C
1ST PRIZE
19AKHIL .A
20ANJANA SHARATH
21DHARANIDHARAN .P.N
22JANANI VINAYAGAM
II C
2ND PRIZE
23KARTHIKA .V
24KESHAV MAADAN .S
25LAKSHA .M
26EVANSMITH .A
II D
1ST PRIZE
27BENEDICTA LEVINE .B
28KAAVYASHRI .D.H
29SARVESHWARAN.G
30HASHINI .M
II D
2ND PRIZE
31MOHAMED HASAN .M
32SINDHUJAA .G
33HIRANYA SRI VARSHIN I.B
CLASS III
S.NONAMECLASSPRIZE
1DHARSHINI .M
III A
1ST PRIZE
2THEEKSHITHA .S.R
3MITHIRA .S.K
4NIKITHA LAKSHMI .M.S
5SUPARNA RATHNA .R
III A
2ND PRIZE
6JAIKISHORE .M.S
7JAISATHYA .I.N
8JANNATH FIRDAUS .Y
9SRISAI .M
III B
1ST PRIZE
10THARUN PRANAV .M
11MAGIZHAN .N.G
12HARIKRISHNAN .A
13ARYAN .V
III B
2ND PRIZE
14CHRISTY DICKSON
15MOVVA VISHNUPRIYA .M
16KAVINAYAA .J.S#rowspan##rowspan#
17KINGSLEY
III C
1ST PRIZE
18JEEVITHA
19NANDHESH#rowspan##rowspan#
20MAHALAKSHMI
CLASS IV
S.NONAMECLASSPRIZE
1GLADSON.R
IV A
1ST PRIZE
2ACHSAH SHALOM .S
3SAHANA .R
4SHARINI .S
5SWANTHRA .S
IV A
2ND PRIZE
6JEEVAPRAKASH .S
7MARIA MAC ROSHEN .L.M
8SIVANES H.G
9SHARUKESH .E
IV B
1ST PRIZE
10SURIYA .J
11MONASREE .P
12KAVIYASHREE
13SHURVANEEPRIYA .A
IV B
2ND PRIZE
14KANISHKA .S
15NIVESH .M
16GOKUL .C
17SAADHANA
IV C
1ST PRIZE
18ARAVINDH SATHYA
19TANISHKA
20ALBIN CHRISTOPHER
CLASS V
S.NONAMECLASSPRIZE
1RANJANA .P.H
V A
1ST PRIZE
2SNEHA.J
3SREESHANTH .D
4KIRTHISH RA J.V
5NAITHICK .P
V A
2ND PRIZE
6SWETHA .M
7AKSHAYAA .S
8GRAVITHA .S
V A
2ND PRIZE
9HARSHAVARDHANA .C
10SHARANEESHWARAN .B
11SANJANA MAHALAKSHMI .V.M
12TARUN .A
V B
1ST PRIZE
13SINDHUJA .U.V
14HARITHA .S
15LAKSH NAGORI .J
V B
2ND PRIZE
16ABINAYA .D
17AKASH .A
18HARIPRASAD .B
19LASHEL NISHIN
V C
1ST PRIZE
20HARSHANVEL
21MOHAMED ASIF
22JAINAM SONI
V C
2ND PRIZE
23KARTHISH RAJ
24BHARATH
25SHALOM RAKSHANA
26SIVASHAKTHI
V C
2ND PRIZE
27KIRTHANA
28AADITHYA
CLASS VI
S.NONAMECLASSPRIZE
1SHAKEEL
VI A
1ST PRIZE
2MANIESH
3RONAK
4SHIVAPRIYA
5GOPESHRAJAN
VI A
2ND PRIZE
6SHEIK DAWOOD
7GEETHA PRIYA .R
8SWAPNA
9DAVINA
10M.HARSHITA
VI B
1ST PRIZE
11V.LUKANTHA
12S.MUTHUABIRAMI
13A.PRATHIKSHA YAMUNA
14JAABIR AHAMED .J
VI B
1ST PRIZE
15SHARAN .S
16SHIVA SUBRAMANIAN .K
17SANJAY .V.M
18ROHINI .K
VI B
2ND PRIZE
19VIDHUSHA .K
20PEWINA FRANCY .P.E
21SHRUTHI .S
22AMIRTHAVARSHINI. S
VI C
1ST PRIZE
23YOSHETA. M
24SUJEETHRAJ
25BHAVESH
26PARI .M
VI C
2ND PRIZE
27JAYAVAISHNAVI .J.V
28CHERAN .K
29SRI VATSAN .M
CLASS VII
S.NONAMECLASSPRIZE
1MONISH .E
VII A
1ST PRIZE
2JAYA GUHA ISHAN .J
3NITHISH KUMAR .S
4KENNY VIVIN .F
5JUSTIN MATHEW .S
VII A
2ND PRIZE
6SIDDHANTH .R
7LAKSHITA .V
8HARSHA .B
9DAYAKAR VIKRAM .S
VII A
2ND PRIZE
10PREM JOUSHUA .J
11KEERTHIKA .V
12MIRUTHULA .R
13JEEVITHA
VII B
1ST PRIZE
14MADHAN
15AADHITHYA
16KEERTHANA
17RAMKUMAR
18SARVESH
VII B
2ND PRIZE
19DEVESH
20JEEVIHA
21DEEPIKA
22SATHISH
VII B
3RD PRIZE
23HARITHA
24VIJAY ROHITH
25YUVANTHIKA
26VIGNESH SAI RAGHAV .B
VII C
1ST PRIZE
27SUBANU SRI .P.R
28NIRANSHANA .G
29NIVEDHITA .S
30ASWIN RAJA .A
VII C
2ND PRIZE
31VIJAYA THAARIKA .V.L
32SRIRAM .R.P
33SAFICA PARVEEN .B
34PRERNA .D
VII C
2ND PRIZE
35DHARSHANA .B
36DHARSAN .B
37SUNIL .M
CLASS VIII
S.NONAMECLASSPRIZE
1DHANUSHA
VIII A
1ST PRIZE
2POORNAKALA
3YOSHIKA
4VISHAL GANESAN
5SHYAM VIGNESH
VIII A
2ND PRIZE
6KAVYA SREE
7MITHU
8PORSELVAN
9KHALID AHAMED
VIII A
3RD PRIZE
10SWARNALATHA
11CHARUNI
12YESHWANTH
13SHRI DHARSHANI .G
VIII B
1ST PRIZE
14ABIRAM I.P
15RAHUL .V
16DEEPAK .S.L
17NIDHESHPA .S
VIII B
2ND PRIZE
18SUTHARTH .S.P
19MUTHU SANGEETHA .N
20JAYASRI .R.M
21JOEL PRINCE .B
CLASS IX
S.NONAMECLASSPRIZE
1SARAN RAJE .V
IX B
1ST PRIZE
2PRASANTH .G
3VIGNESH .J
4SNEHA .R
5GOPIKA .B
6MANAV .N
IX B
2ND PRIZE
7RITHICK RAJAN .B
8PARNIKA .V
9THULASI PRIYA .B
10GOKUL .R

HOBBIES DAY 2016-17 - WINNERS LIST
S.NOSTUDENT NAMECLASS
1Nishal .N
LKG A
2Sarvhaesh kumar .M
3Shakshi .K
4Sharvesh var .H.K
5Shiny .R
6Jason .P
LKG B
7Karthigeyan .T
8Riddhi jain
9Sharvesh .R
10Keerthana shri .A
LKG C
11Nikhil .P.A
12Shree raam .G
13Surantha .S
14Tanishka .K
15Darshika .B
UKG A
16Roshan .A
17Varsha .U
18Ganesia .G
UKG B
19Hansuja .A
20Jayasree
21Vaishavi .B
22Dhanush krishnan .A
UKG C
23Dhanyashree nilaa .S
24Jaanhavi .V
25Shamhitha .B.J
26Kavinaya .K
I A
27Ragavarshini .R
28Rahul .S.V
29Surudhi .G
30Andria .A.J
I B
31Harikrishna .S
32Jai srishna .R
33Jeeshudharan .D
34Ashlin gracy .C
35Arun pradeesh .D
I C
36Oviya .S
37Eric mathews vellavoor
I D
38Lohitaswa .M
39Rohit .R
40Rihan .S
II A
41Tanushree .S
42Vishwajith velraj .P
43Kanisha lewana .K
II B
44Visalakshi .M
45Yashwanth .yo.yo
46Arihant jain
II C
47Mahathi .A
48Manish .S.K
49Chenthu vijhayan .K
II D
50Hemashree.G
51Raghav .S
52Suparna rathna .R
III A
53Kavinayaa .J.S
III B
54Srisa i.M
55Akshit mrithunjai .S.V
III C
56Andrew rajkumar .R.D
57Kishang .V
58Gladson .R
IV A
59Rishwanthika .M
60Sivanesh .G
61Deepak .P
IV B
62Sanjay .R
63Karthik tamilselvan .S.R
IV C
64Nidhish .M
65Shiyam .K
66Hiroshni .K
V A
67Pooja .M
68Dilip.R
V B
69Tarun .A
70Adil tawfiq .T
V C
71Lashel nishin .P.J
72Rajalakshmi .R
73Davina kirubai .S
VI A
74Fawwaz ahmed .J
75Mirudhula .M
76Mohammed shakeel .J
77Gopesh rajan .B
78Sharon george .G
79Akshay .R
VI B
80Harshita .M
81Mohammed hishan fayz
82nishesh .A
83Srivatsan
VI C
84Pari .M
85Haritha .R.G
86Lakshita .V
VII A
87Mridhula .K
88Tejovanth .D
89Tuhirsri .A.R
90Nithya sri .A
VII B
91Punit oswal .N
92Sathish .K
93Vishal .P.V
94Gaussik.S
VII C
95Tharun .V.S
96Yogeshwaran .A
97Dhanusha .S
VIII A
98Khalid ahamed .M
99Poornakala .S
100Sardius jewitha .T
101Dhanus h.M
VIII B
102Rithish .R
103Shri dharshani .G
104Oshino ruth athi
IX A
105Bhagavathsree .A.P
IX B
106Saranraje .V
107Dinesh .S
IX C
108Atchaya .C
109Dhikshitha .M
110Asvini ragh .P
X A
111Vasheel kumar .S
112Karishma .V
X B
113Arunthathi .G
114Persis .J

ETHNIC FASHION
RAMP WALK-STUDENT WITH PARENTS
S.NOCLASSPOSITIONNAME
1IIIFIRSTSubulakshmi
2IIISECONDUmabharathi
3IIISPECIALAtul .K
Divyashree
4IVFIRSTYogapriyan
5VFIRSTHemavarshini
6VSECONDSanjay Keerthi
RAMP WALK-STUDENTS
S.NOCLASSPOSITIONNAME
1IVSPECIAL PRIZEK.S. Manasa
2IIIM. Dharshini
3VShristi Sharma
4VS. Sivashakthi
5IVAnuskha
RAMP WALK -TEACHERS
S.NOTHEMEAWARDNAMES
1GREENFIRSTKalaiselvi
2GREENMohana
3GREENPadmavathy
4GREENDhanalaxmi
5GREENJenifer
6GREENKalavathy
7GREENDeepika
8GREENDhanakumari
9GREENMary Emilda Preethi Fernando
10YELLOWSECONDKavitha
11YELLOWGayathri
12YELLOWCatheline
13YELLOWSabitha
14YELLOWRubini

S.NONAMECLASSCOMPETITIONORGANIZERAWARDS
1Mohammed AliII CSkatingDolphin speed skating academyIst place in Rink 1 & Rink 2
2R. RithishIX AWeight categoryNepal Muaythai AssociationIst place in 29-34 Kg Gold medal